Group | Club/Team Name | Team ID | Head Coach |
11 | AFC Lightning AFC Lightning '09 Academy |
0Y163-02AB1U-1101 | Jeff Timmers |
12 | AFC Lightning AFC Lightning Landmark ‘09 Academy |
0Y163-02AB1U-1102 | Jeremiah Peavy |
13 | AFC Lightning AFC Lightning Troup 09 |
0Y163-02AB1U-1910 | Patrick Potts |
14 | Atlanta Fire United Academy AFU South 09B Academy |
0Y110-02AB1U-0277 | Carl Adjaho |
15 | Alliance Soccer Club Alliance SC 09B |
0Y221-02AB1U-1072 | Wesley Johnson |
16 | All-In Futbol Club All-In FC 09 Sugar Hill |
0Y279-01AB1U-0076 | Shaun Greenfield |
17 | Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer Ambush SC B09 |
0Y105-01AB1U-0132 | Ismail Satubalov |
18 | Alpharetta Ambush Select Soccer Ambush SC B09 |
0Y105-01AB1U-0132 | Ismail Satubalov |
19 | Athens United SA ATHENS UNITED 09 BOYS |
0Y106-01AB1U-0005 | Juan Bustamante |
110 | Atlanta Eagles Soccer Academy ATL E Doraville Black09 Academy B11 |
0Y258-01AB1U-6640 | Gustavo Duran |
111 | Atlanta Eagles Soccer Academy ATL E Lilburn Elite09 Academy B11 |
0Y258-01AB1U-6636 | Ariel Vasquez |
112 | Atlanta Fire United Academy Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Bronze (2009) |
0Y110-02IB1U-0022 | Chance ReginaDUP |
113 | Atlanta Fire United Academy Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Gold (2009) |
0Y110-02OB1U-0007 | Dane Chancey |
114 | Atlanta Fire United Academy Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Red (2009) |
0Y110-02IB1U-0027 | Scott Anderson |
115 | Atlanta Fire United Academy Atlanta Fire - U11 Boys Silver (2009) |
0Y110-02IB1U-0016 | Trey Henderson |
116 | BFC - '09B Black | 0Y302-03AB1U-0056 | Wezly Barnard |
117 | BFC - '09B Gold | 0Y302-03AB1U-0027 | Jon Akin |
118 | BFC - '09B White | 0Y302-03AB1U-0068 | Ebun Terry |
119 | Camden Soccer Camden Soccer - Bonner |
0Y140-01AB1U-1668 | Jason Bonner |
120 | CFA Correcami - B11U | 0Y265-04AB1U-0017 | Roman Morales |
121 | CFA Correcaminos - B11U - #2 | 0Y265-04AB1U-0049 | Angel Castrejon |
122 | Concorde Fire South CFC Red Star - B11U |
0Y154-02AB1U-0005 | Joseph ''Briar'' Champion |
123 | Chiefs Academy 11UB '09 | 0Y262-01AB1U-0010 | Riley Sumpter |
124 | DDYSC 09 Wolves | 0Y159-01AB1U-0697 | Richard Bennett |
125 | Dekalb United jaguars 10 | 0Y152-55AB1U-4616 | Melanie Bennett-Sims |
126 | Effingham County Rec & Parks Effingham United '09B - B11U |
0Y161-01AB1U-0227 | Stephen Davis |
127 | Georgia Alliance FC GA Alliance FC 2009 Boys |
0Y145-46AB1U-0038 | Joey Syfert |
128 | Rush Union Select GA Rush B2009 Academy |
0Y218-01AB1U-0015 | German Rodriguez |
129 | Georgia Express FC Georgia Express 09B Elite |
0Y238-01AB1U-5050 | Luis Perez |
130 | GA Impact Select Georgia Impact SC 09B |
0Y145-02AB1U-0028 | Mirvad Causevic |
131 | Georgia Storm SA Georgia Storm 09B Academy |
0Y280-02AB1U-0337 | Sheldon McClendon |
132 | Inter Atlanta FC Blues IAFC 09 Boys |
0Y113-02AB1U-1346 | John Downey |
133 | LSA Select Lanier Sharks 09B |
0Y188-02AB1U-0147 | Martin Sanchez |
134 | MAYS Buckhead MAYS Buckhead 09B Blue - B11U |
0Y152-02AB1U-4642 | Tim Kelley |
135 | MAYS NW Cobb MAYS NW Cobb - B11U - White |
0Y152-01AB1U-4667 | Orlin Cruz |
136 | MJCCA Concorde Fire 2009 Boys White - B11U | 0Y109-01AB1U-7969 | Glenn Frank |
137 | MOBA Soccer Academy MOBA-09 Boys |
0Y314-01AB1U-0016 | Mauricio Lopez |
138 | Macon SC Select MSC - B11U Elite |
0Y190-02AB1U-1072 | Matthew Fuller |
139 | Macon SC Select MSC Boys U11 Premier |
0Y190-02AB1U-1062 | Michael Lopez |
140 | North DeKalb Soccer Assoc. ND Alianza Soccer White 09 Acad. B11 |
0Y199-01AB1U-5568 | Adan Ramos |
141 | NGA NGA 09B Academy |
0Y174-80AB1U-0014 | Chris Adams |
142 | NASA TopHat NTH NASA 09 Academy Milton |
0Y198-05AB1U-0046 | Alex Mahan |
143 | NASA TopHat NTH NASA 09 Academy MN/QP |
0Y198-05AB1U-0047 | Randall Blossom |
144 | Ordaz Soccer Academy O.S.A. 11U Academy |
0Y312-01AB1U-0036 | Jeronimo Sanchez |
145 | Oconee Futbol Club OconeeFC 11U Boys |
0Y244-01AB1U-0013 | Kevin Ayers |
146 | PPA KSA 09 Pro-Profile - BU11 | 0Y138-06AB1U-0101 | Borfor Carr |
147 | All-In Futbol Club Pro-Profile All-In FC - Snellville B2009 |
0Y279-01AB1U-1282 | Charlie MorganDup |
148 | Rapids FC Rapids FC 11UB Academy |
0Y201-01AB1U-0005 | Jaime Gaspar |
149 | Roswell Santos Soccer Club Roswell 09 Boys Academy |
0Y210-01AB1U-1294 | Jeff Heidt |
150 | RYSA Select & Academy RYSA Revolution 09 Blue |
0Y208-03AB1U-0016 | Desmond Edwards |
151 | Savannah United Select Sav United 09B Blue |
0Y149-03AB1U-0022 | Nathan Hanks |
152 | Savannah United Select Sav United 09B Premier |
0Y149-03AB1U-0023 | Richard Tutscheck |
153 | Steamers FC Steamers FC - B11U |
0Y167-01AB1U-0002 | Kenny Costello |
154 | TRAC Dalton Red Wolves TRAC Dalton Red Wolves Elite- B11U |
0Y253-03AB1U-0019 | Erwin Rivera |
155 | Triumph Soccer Club Triumph 09 Boys |
0Y132-33AB1U-0006 | Ross Henderson |
156 | TSC United Red | 0Y260-01AB1U-1033 | Wayne Gaskin |
157 | UFA UFA 09B |
0Y111-0DAB1U-7312 | Don Schultz |
158 | UFA Lawrenceville UFA Lawrenceville 09B Black |
0Y111-16AB1U-0008 | Francisco Ugarte |
159 | UFA Milton UFA Milton U11B Academy (2009) |
0Y111-14AB1U-0055 | Peter Vogt II |
160 | UFA Mountains UFA Mountains 09B |
0Y111-1MAB1U-0005 | Enrique Valencia |
161 | UFA Norcross UFA Norcross 09B |
0Y111-12AB1U-2379 | Barat Killian |
162 | Richmond Hill Soccer Club RHSC U11 Boys Academy |
0Y206-01AB1U-0009 | Anibal Lopez |
163 | YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2009 Boys | 0Y123-01AB1U-1338 | Andy Edwards |