Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS tournament for the age group.

   
12U Boys Pre-GPL 29 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U Atlanta 0Y319-02AB2U-0001   Michael Lynch
 A2 BFC - 08B Gold Atlanta 0Y302-03AB2U-0001   Luke Collins
 A3 LSA 08B Gold Gainesville 0Y188-02AB2U-0136   Raul Menjivar
 A4 United FC 08 -BU12 Snellville 0Y284-01AB2U-0005   Jose Sanabria
 A5 Ambush SC B08 Red Alparetta 0Y105-01AB2U-0133   David Eristavi
 A6 Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) Alpharetta 0Y110-02BB2U-0012   Gregg Tavani
 E1 All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 Lawrenceville 0Y279-01AB2U-0081   Shaun Greenfield
 E2 ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS Statham 0Y106-01AB2U-0007   Matthew Muia
 E3 Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite McDonough 0Y110-03OB2U-0276   Brad Morgan
 E4 DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite Decatur 0Y159-01AB2U-6093   George Ashison
 E5 Triumph 08 Boys Decatur 0Y132-33AB2U-0008   Ross Henderson
 N1 GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys Kennesaw 0Y145-46AB2U-0035   Joey Syfert
 N2 GA Rush B2008 Atlanta 0Y218-01AB2U-5707   Juan Castellanos
 N3 IAFC 08 Boys Elite Atlanta 0Y113-02AB2U-1401   Ryan McConnell
 N4 MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U Roswell 0Y152-02AB2U-4644   Anthony Riley
 N5 MOBA-08 Boys Peachtree City 0Y314-01AB2U-0013   Jordan Replogle
 N6 Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy Roswell 0Y210-01AB2U-1652   Dardan Latifi
 S1 CFC Red Star - B12U Elite Columbus 0Y154-02AB2U-0006   Eddie Miranda
 S2 Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U Hinesville 0Y180-01AB2U-2008   Jewlya Dunkins
 S3 Legion FC 08B Elite Bonaire 0Y144-45AB2U-1145   Jason Kirk
 S4 Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 Milledgeville 0Y203-01AB2U-0001   Sam Mutiti
 S5 Sacred Heart Titans 2008 Warner Robins 0Y211-04AB2U-0020   Jorge Godoy
 S6 Savannah United 08B Premier Savannah 0Y149-03AB2U-0012   Evan Parker
 W1 CFA Dalton Elite Dalton 0Y265-04AB2U-0018   Angel Castrejon
 W2 CFA Rome Elite Rome 0Y265-04AB2U-0037   Julio Mejia
 W3 Georgia Storm 08B Select Dallas 0Y280-02AB2U-0332   Matthew Brooks
 W4 MAYS Striker 08B Blue Roswell 0Y152-01AB2U-4633   Jeff Bazinet
 W5 TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite Dalton 0Y253-03AB2U-0018   Fernando PlazaDup
 W6 Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite Acworth 0Y145-02AB2U-0029   Scott Craven