Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS tournament for the age group.

   
14U BOYS RIAS 40 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta City FC - BR14U Lilburn 0Y285-01RB4U-0025   Joao Johanning
 A2 B14U GA Rush Renegades n/a 0Y218-02RB4U-0003   n/a
 A3 B14U GA Rush Revolution Alpharetta 0Y218-02RB4U-0004   Dan Parzych
 A4 CGSAWR Bayern Munich Warner Robins 0Y144-01RB4U-9177   Danny Myrell
 A5 CGSAWR HC Wolfpack Kathleen 0Y144-01RB4U-9178   Kyle Mitchell
 A6 Champions United Man U - BR14U McDonough 0Y315-01RB4U-1238   Morris Okeleye
 A7 Collins Hill Soccer Rec-Boys 14U Clarkston 0Y138-89RB4U-0115   Santino Jerke
 A8 DDYSC - 14U Atlanta 0Y159-01RB4U-6138   Mark Sotir
 A9 Franklin County Carnesville 0Y316-02RB4U-0002   Jason Thomas
 A10 Griffin United Griffin 0Y173-01RB4U-5728   Stacey Meeks
 A11 Gwinnett Tornadoes Lawrenceville 0Y152-07RB4U-2092   Odell Kimbrell
 A12 Gwinnett Tornadoes 2 Lawrenceville 0Y152-07RB4U-2095   Cg McBride
 A13 Harris County Interleague 14U Fortson 0Y177-01RB4U-0001   David Bader
 A14 HCSA Cason U14B Atlanta 0Y179-01RB4U-0007   Marcelle Francois
 A15 HCSA Denio U14B Atlanta 0Y179-01RB4U-0006   Marcelle Francois
 A16 HCSA Mendez U14B Atlanta 0Y179-01RB4U-0005   Marcelle Francois
 A17 IAFC 14U Coed Fitzgerald/Noble/Payne Atlanta 0Y113-02RB4U-1407   Brian Fitzgerald
 A18 IAFC 14U Coed Lakes/Junior/Schmidt Atlanta 0Y113-02RB4U-1408   Todd Lakes
 A19 Jackson United Conyers 0Y219-01RB4U-0124   Daniel Butler
 A20 KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys RIAS - Dinoco Kennesaw 0Y309-01RB4U-0003   Gavin Shook
 A21 LSA Arsenal - U14B Cumming 0Y188-01RB4U-4380   Francisco Sanchez
 A22 LSA CA United - U14B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-0065   Hector Solis
 A23 Mountain United S.A. - BR14U Blairsville 0Y196-01RB4U-5611   Alex Ortiz
 A31 NTH-Smyrna AC Milan Smyrna 0Y213-01RB4U-2249   Coach Jason Wilhelmsen
 A32 NTH-Smyrna PSV Smyrna 0Y213-01RB4U-2253   Victor Simmons
 A33 Old Capitol SL - BR14U Milledgeville 0Y203-01RB4U-1919   Alex Riis-Poulsen
 A34 RAPIDS FC 06BR Toccoa 0Y201-01RB4U-0021   Robbie Green
 A35 RYSA Revs 14B Covington 0Y208-02RB4U-0002   Vanessa Jones
 A36 Sacred Heart United 2006 Warner Robins 0Y211-01RB4U-0197   Alejandro Sotel
 A37 TCSA United 14s Vidalia 0Y293-01RB4U-0005   Jesse Gillenwater
 A38 TYSA U14B Monferdini Tucker 0Y132-18RB4U-0001   John Paul Monferdini II
 A39 TYSA U14B Surratt Tucker 0Y132-18RB4U-0002   Brian Surratt
 A40 U14 Judah Soccer Lions n/a 0Y322-01RB4U-0001   n/a
 A41 U14B PIKE STORM Meansville 0Y205-01RB4U-1086   Abby England
 A42 Soccer in the Streets - Vinotinto 14U Decatur 0Y215-01RB4U-2019   Javier Ferrer
 A43 LSA Atlanta United - U14B Flowery Branch 0Y188-01RB4U-1402   Shawn Sewell
 A44 LSA Chivitas - U14B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-4357   Jose Luis Rocha
 A45 LSA Galaxy - U14B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB4U-4330   Adan Gallaga
 A46 TASA- Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club Lawrenceville 0Y284-01RB4U-0023   Andres Cabrera-Parreno
 A47 Tiger Soccer Club Mableton 0Y260-01RB4U-1014   Jay Amos