Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Spring 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS tournament for the age group.

   
19U BOYS RIAS 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A2 Atlanta City F - BR19U Lilburn 0Y285-01RB9U-0028   Joao Johanning
 A3 DDYSC - Freeland Decatur 0Y159-01RB9U-6135   Scott Freeland
 A4 NTH-Smyrna Benfica Smyrna 0Y213-01RB9U-2244   Steve McKinley
 A5 Columbus Avengers Columbus 0Y154-01RB9U-1656   Roy Bohon
 A6 Columbus SC Fort Benning 0Y154-01RB9U-1657   Mario Garcia Carvajal
 A7 Columbus Knights Columbus 0Y154-01RB9U-1658   Stephen Lacey
 A8 Covington YMCA - BR19U Covington 0Y156-01RB9U-0368   Rodney Williams
 A9 Cherokee Revolution Acworth 0Y145-01RB9U-0002   Diego Jorquera
 A10 Cherokee Tigers Canton 0Y145-01RB9U-0008   Alberto Risco
 A11 LSC Black Newnan 0Y204-03RB9U-0003   Matthew Pearce
 A12 LSC Red Newnan 0Y204-03RB9U-0004   Matthew Pearce
 A13 Cherokee Pumas Canton 0Y145-01RB9U-0007   Jason Chan
 A14 Peachtree Corners Football Club - BR19U Norcross 0Y243-01RB9U-6063   Mark Frank
 A15 HCSA Easterwood U19 McDonough 0Y179-01RB9U-0001   Jerry Easterwood
 A16 HCSA Ngezem U19 McDonough 0Y179-01RB9U-0002   Eugene Ngezem
 A17 Alpharetta United Alpharetta 0Y105-02RB9U-1892   Greg Stroupe
 A18 SSA Coweta U19B- Mangarelli Sharpsburg 0Y160-62RB9U-0004   Aj Mangarelli
 A19 NTH QP Clark Bullsharks Roswell 0Y198-05RB9U-0062   Campbell Clarke
 A20 NTH MN United Marietta 0Y198-05RB9U-0076   Brian Leslie
 A21 NTH QP Tigers Woodstock 0Y198-05RB9U-0082   Dennis Jewah
 A22 MAYS East Cobb - TC United Marietta 0Y152-05RB9U-1544   Jim Everidge
 A23 MAYS East Cobb - England Marietta 0Y152-05RB9U-1543   Melissa Rogers
 A24 Roswell Atlanta - BR19U Roswell 0Y210-01RB9U-1653   Jose Gonzalez
 A25 SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills Powder Springs 0Y160-11RB9U-0001   Geoff Mills
 A26 SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma Marietta 0Y160-11RB9U-0002   Jorge Moctezuma
 A27 UFA (M) Blades Cumming 0Y111-0DRB9U-7331   Colleen Hancock
 A28 UFA (P) Allstars Cumming 0Y111-0DRB9U-7337   James Howe
 A29 UFA (P) Silverbacks Cumming 0Y111-0DRB9U-7338   Jose Cherres
 A30 DDYSC - Lahiry Flowery Branch 0Y159-01RB9U-6137   Monish Lahiry
 A31 Lawrenceville U19B Sharks Lawrenceville 0Y111-16RB9U-0012   Julio Mejia
 A32 LSA Atletico - U19B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB9U-0218   Pamela Nash
 A33 LSA FC United - U19B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB9U-2135   Victor Romero