Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic II West
       



Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B1 : Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B10 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B11 : UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B12 : CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B2 : BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B3 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL            00 0  0  0 0
 B4 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B5 : Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B6 : GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B7 : MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B8 : IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W           00 0  0  0 0
 B9 : MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W           00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409004  TBD C   --    --  B5 vs B1Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 
 409006  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B11GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 
 409008  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  2 B8 vs B9IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W 
 409007  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B10MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 
 409005  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  9 B4 vs B2DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W   vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409013  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B11 vs B7UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W 
 409014  TBD C   --    --  B10 vs B8SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W 
 409011  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W   vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 
 409010  Alpharetta North Park  03:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409018  TBD C   --    --  B5 vs B3Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 
 409020  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 B9 vs B10MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 
 409017  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B2GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W   vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 
 409019  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B11IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 
 409016  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408981  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B10Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 
 409021  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 B12 vs B4CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 
 409023  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B7BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W 
 409022  Alpharetta North Park  06:15 PM  1 B1 vs B8Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409025  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs B5DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W   vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 
 409026  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B11 vs B9UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W 
 409024  Ocee Elementary  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 
 409027  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 B12 vs B10CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408988  TBD C   --    --  B10 vs B4SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 
 409009  Ridgeview Charter School  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B12Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409028  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B1MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 
 409031  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B4GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 
 409032  TBD C   --    --  B10 vs B11SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 
 409033  TBD C   --    --  B5 vs B12Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W 
 409030  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 
 409029  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 B8 vs B2IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W   vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408984  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B7GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W 
 409015  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B12MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W 
 409012  Ridgeview Charter School  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409034  Webb Bridge Park  10:45 AM  1 B1 vs B10Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 
 409037  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs B7DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W 
 409038  TBD C   --    --  B5 vs B6Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 
 409036  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 B3 vs B8Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W 
 409039  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  05:00 PM  5 B11 vs B12UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W 
 409035  Oglethorpe Salamone  05:30 PM  1 B2 vs B9BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409041  TBD C   --    --  B10 vs B2SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W   vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 
 409042  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B3MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 
 409040  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B11 vs B1UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 
 409044  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W   vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409043  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 B8 vs B4IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408980  Oglethorpe Salamone  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B11BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 
 408983  TBD C   --    --  B5 vs B8Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408986  TBD C   --    --  B1 vs B2Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W   vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 
 408989  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B5MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W   vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 
 408987  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B11 vs B3UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 
 408990  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B6IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 
 408991  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 B7 vs B12MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408982  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs B9DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W 
 408985  TBD C   --    --  B1 vs B12Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408993  TBD C   --    --  B4 vs B11DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W   vs.UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W 
 408994  TBD C   --    --  B5 vs B10Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W 
 408996  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B8MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W 
 408995  TBD C   --    --  B6 vs B9GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W   vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W 
 408992  Ridgeview Charter School  04:30 PM  1 B3 vs B1Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W   vs.Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W 
 408997  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B12 vs B2CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W   vs.BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W 

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 409045  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 B12 vs B6CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 408998  TBD C   --    --  B1 vs B4Ambush SC B07 White- CL II W   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II W 
 409001  TBD C   --    --  B10 vs B6SSA Chelsea 07B Select Blue 1- CL II W   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL II W 
 409000  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  11:00 AM  5 B11 vs B5UFA Norcross 07B Red- CL II W   vs.Dekalb United Jaguars 07B- CL II W 
 408999  Oglethorpe Salamone  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B3BFC - 07B Gold- CL II W   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Elite - B13U- CL II W 
 409002  TBD C   --    --  B9 vs B7MAYS Striker 07B - Blue - CL II W   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL II W 
 409003  CYSA  03:00 PM  9 B12 vs B8CFC Red Star - B13U Elite - CL II W   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II W