Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Boys GPL
       



Bracket


ALL P


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- P 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 P1 : Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P10 : Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P2 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P3 : Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P4 : CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P5 : CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P6 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P7 : Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL         00 0  0  0 0
 P8 : ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13         00 0  0  0 0
 P9 : MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL         00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398886  TBD   --    --  P4 vs P7CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL   vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL 
 398887  TBD   --    --  P5 vs P6CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 
 398888  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  1 P1 vs P10Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL 
 398885  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 P3 vs P8Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398911  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  04 P3 vs P4Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL   vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398890  TBD   --    --  P9 vs P3MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 
 398893  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 P10 vs P6Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 
 398892  Peachtree Ridge Park  10:45 AM  7 P7 vs P5Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL   vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 
 398891  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 P8 vs P4ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13   vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 
 398889  Alpharetta North Park  05:00 PM  1 P1 vs P2Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398894  TBD   --    --  P3 vs P1Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 
 398895  TBD   --    --  P4 vs P9CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL 
 398897  TBD   --    --  P5 vs P8CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 
 398896  TBD   --    --  P6 vs P7DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL   vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398909  Webb Bridge Park  01:00 PM  1 P1 vs P6Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 
 398913  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 P10 vs P8Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398901  TBD   --    --  P9 vs P5MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL   vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 
 398899  Webb Bridge Park  09:00 AM  1 P1 vs P4Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL   vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 
 398900  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 P2 vs P3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 
 398903  Shakerag Elementary  12:30 PM  1 P7 vs P10Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL 
 398902  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 P8 vs P6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398884  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 P2 vs P9ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398908  TBD   --    --  P3 vs P10Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL 
 398905  TBD   --    --  P4 vs P2CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 
 398904  TBD   --    --  P5 vs P1CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL   vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 
 398906  TBD   --    --  P6 vs P9DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL 
 398907  Shakerag Elementary  01:45 PM  1 P7 vs P8Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398898  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 P10 vs P2Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398912  TBD   --    --  P9 vs P7MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL   vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL 
 398910  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 P2 vs P5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398916  TBD   --    --  P5 vs P3CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 
 398915  TBD   --    --  P6 vs P2DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 
 398918  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 P10 vs P4Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL   vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 
 398914  Shakerag Elementary  01:45 PM  1 P7 vs P1Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 
 398917  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 P8 vs P9ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398919  TBD   --    --  P1 vs P8Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13 
 398921  TBD   --    --  P3 vs P6Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 
 398922  TBD   --    --  P4 vs P5CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL   vs.CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL 
 398923  TBD   --    --  P9 vs P10MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL 
 398920  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 P2 vs P7ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 398928  TBD   --    --  P5 vs P10CFA DALTON 2007 BOYS - GPL   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 07 - GPL 
 398927  TBD   --    --  P6 vs P4DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL   vs.CFA Correcami - B13U - GPL 
 398924  TBD   --    --  P9 vs P1MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Premier - GPL   vs.Ambush SC B07 Red - GPL 
 398926  Shakerag Elementary  12:15 PM  1 P7 vs P3Georgia Express 07B Elite - GPL   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 07B Elite - GPL 
 398925  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 P8 vs P2ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - GPL B13   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL