Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III West
       



Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C1 : AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C10 : NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C11 : NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C12 : TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C2 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C3 : Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C4 : SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C5 : SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C6 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C7 : CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C8 : Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0
 C9 : AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W           00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417262  TBD C   --    --  C2 vs C11SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W   vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417267  PAC  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C12AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W 
 417265  North Floyd Park  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C8SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W 
 417266  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 C6 vs C7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W 
 417264  Braly  03:00 PM  4 C4 vs C9SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417271  TBD C   --    --  C9 vs C5AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W 
 417272  TBD C   --    --  C8 vs C6Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417273  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 C7 vs C12CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W 
 417268  PAC  03:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 
 417270  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 C10 vs C4NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417274  TBD C   --    --  C3 vs C1Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 
 417275  Braly  09:00 AM  4 C4 vs C11SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W   vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417279  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 C12 vs C2TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 
 417276  North Floyd Park  11:30 AM  1 C5 vs C10SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W   vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W 
 417277  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 C6 vs C9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 
 417278  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 C7 vs C8CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417306  TBD C   --    --  C3 vs C6Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417309  Joe Cowan Park  01:00 PM  1 C12 vs C10TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W   vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W 
 417295  Riverline Park  04:00 PM  5 C11 vs C7NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W 
 417304  PAC  05:00 PM  3 C1 vs C8AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417281  TBD C   --    --  C2 vs C3SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 
 417282  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  5 C11 vs C5NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W 
 417283  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 C10 vs C6NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417280  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1 vs C4AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W 
 417284  TBD C   --    --  C9 vs C7AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W 
 417285  Joe Cowan Park  02:00 PM  1 C12 vs C8TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417263  TBD C   --    --  C3 vs C10Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W   vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W 
 417308  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  5 C11 vs C9NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 
 417287  Braly  01:00 PM  4 C4 vs C2SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 
 417298  CYSA  04:00 PM  8 C7 vs C1CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417286  North Floyd Park  11:30 AM  1 C5 vs C1SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 
 417290  TBD C   --    --  C8 vs C9Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 
 417288  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 C6 vs C11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417291  TBD C   --    --  C3 vs C12Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W 
 417289  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 C7 vs C10CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W   vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417305  TBD C   --    --  C2 vs C7SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W 
 417269  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  5 C11 vs C3NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 
 417307  Braly  01:00 PM  4 C4 vs C5SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417293  TBD C   --    --  C2 vs C5SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W 
 417294  TBD C   --    --  C3 vs C4Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W 
 417296  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 C10 vs C8NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W 
 417292  PAC  01:00 PM  3 C1 vs C6AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417297  TBD C   --    --  C9 vs C12AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417301  TBD C   --    --  C8 vs C11Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W   vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417302  TBD C   --    --  C9 vs C10AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W   vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W 
 417303  Joe Cowan Park  12:00 PM  1 C12 vs C4TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W 
 417300  North Floyd Park  03:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 
 417299  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  2 C6 vs C2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417311  TBD C   --    --  C8 vs C2Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 
 417315  North Floyd Park  11:30 AM  1 C5 vs C12SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W 
 417313  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W 
 417314  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 C10 vs C11NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W   vs.NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417310  TBD C   --    --  C9 vs C1AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 
 417312  CYSA  02:00 PM  8 C7 vs C3CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417317  TBD C   --    --  C2 vs C9SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W 
 417321  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  5 C11 vs C12NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W 
 417318  TBD C   --    --  C3 vs C8Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W 
 417316  PAC  11:00 AM  3 C1 vs C10AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W   vs.NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W 
 417320  North Floyd Park  11:30 AM  1 C5 vs C6SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417319  Braly  03:00 PM  4 C4 vs C7SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W   vs.CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417323  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  03 C10 vs C2NTH NASA 07 Premier MN/QP- CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select White - CL III W 
 417322  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  5 C11 vs C1NTH-Smyrna 2007 Boys - CL III W   vs.AFC Lightning 07 Gold - CL III W 
 417324  TBD C   --    --  C9 vs C3AFC Lightning Troup 07 - CL III W   vs.Georgia Storm UMA 07B Elite - CL III W 
 417327  Joe Cowan Park  11:00 AM  1 C12 vs C6TRAC Covered Bridge 07B - CL III W   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2007 Boys - CL III W 
 417325  TBD C   --    --  C8 vs C4Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III W   vs.SSA Chelsea 07B Select Black - CL III W 
 417326  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 C7 vs C5CFC Red Star - B13U Premier - CL III W   vs.SSA North GA 07B Select Gray I - CL III W