Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 12U Boys Pre-GPL
       



Bracket


ALL A E N S W


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U          00 0  0  0 0
 A2 : BFC - 08B Gold          00 0  0  0 0
 A3 : LSA 08B Gold          00 0  0  0 0
 A4 : United FC 08 -BU12          00 0  0  0 0
 A5 : Ambush SC B08 Red          00 0  0  0 0
 A6 : Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)          00 0  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 E1 : All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08          00 0  0  0 0
 E2 : ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS          00 0  0  0 0
 E3 : Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 E4 : DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 E5 : Triumph 08 Boys          00 0  0  0 0
 E6          00 0  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 N1 : GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys          00 0  0  0 0
 N2 : GA Rush B2008          00 0  0  0 0
 N3 : IAFC 08 Boys Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 N4 : MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U          00 0  0  0 0
 N5 : MOBA-08 Boys          00 0  0  0 0
 N6 : Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy          00 0  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- S 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 S1 : CFC Red Star - B12U Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 S2 : Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U          00 0  0  0 0
 S3 : Legion FC 08B Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 S4 : Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9          00 0  0  0 0
 S5 : Sacred Heart Titans 2008          00 0  0  0 0
 S6 : Savannah United 08B Premier          00 0  0  0 0

   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- W 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 W1 : CFA Dalton Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 W2 : CFA Rome Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 W3 : Georgia Storm 08B Select          00 0  0  0 0
 W4 : MAYS Striker 08B Blue          00 0  0  0 0
 W5 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite          00 0  0  0 0
 W6 : Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite          00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411238  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6United FC 08 -BU12   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 411209  TBD   --    --  E1 vs E3All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 
 411211  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E2E6   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 411178  TBD   --    --  N4 vs N6MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 
 411116  TBD   --    --  W2 vs W1CFA Rome Elite   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 
 411118  TBD   --    --  W4 vs W6MAYS Striker 08B Blue   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite 
 411177  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  2a N3 vs N5IAFC 08 Boys Elite   vs.MOBA-08 Boys 
 411117  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  5 W3 vs W5Georgia Storm 08B Select   vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 411210  Granite  09:30 AM  5 E5 vs E4Triumph 08 Boys   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 411237  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  4A A3 vs A5LSA 08B Gold   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 411236  Atlanta United Training Ground  12:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 411148  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  3 S4 vs S6Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.Savannah United 08B Premier 
 411147  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  2 S3 vs S5Legion FC 08B Elite   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 
 411176  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  1A N2 vs N1GA Rush B2008   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411208  TBD   --    --  E4 vs E6DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.E6 
 411119  TBD   --    --  W1 vs W3CFA Dalton Elite   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 411179  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  2A N1 vs N3GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 411206  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1a E2 vs E1ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS   vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 411207  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  08 E3 vs E5Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite   vs.Triumph 08 Boys 
 411180  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  2a N5 vs N4MOBA-08 Boys   vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 411181  Groveway Community Park  01:00 PM  LWR N6 vs N2Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 411160  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S6 vs S1Savannah United 08B Premier   vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 411174  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  2 S3 vs S4Legion FC 08B Elite   vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 411120  Calhoun Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 W5 vs W4TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue 
 411158  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 S5 vs S2Sacred Heart Titans 2008   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 411121  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2A W6 vs W2Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite   vs.CFA Rome Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411212  TBD   --    --  E4 vs E1DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 411214  TBD   --    --  E5 vs E6Triumph 08 Boys   vs.E6 
 411182  TBD   --    --  N4 vs N1MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 
 411122  TBD   --    --  W4 vs W1MAYS Striker 08B Blue   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 
 411241  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1A A6 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 411123  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  5 W3 vs W2Georgia Storm 08B Select   vs.CFA Rome Elite 
 411184  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a N5 vs N6MOBA-08 Boys   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 
 411239  Atlanta United Training Ground  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A3Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.LSA 08B Gold 
 411124  James Brown Pk - Dalton  02:00 PM  1 W5 vs W6TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite 
 411240  Alpharetta North Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Ambush SC B08 Red   vs.United FC 08 -BU12 
 411183  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2B N3 vs N2IAFC 08 Boys Elite   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 411154  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 S5 vs S6Sacred Heart Titans 2008   vs.Savannah United 08B Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411215  TBD   --    --  E1 vs E5All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08   vs.Triumph 08 Boys 
 411141  TBD   --    --  W4 vs W2MAYS Striker 08B Blue   vs.CFA Rome Elite 
 411172  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S6 vs S3Savannah United 08B Premier   vs.Legion FC 08B Elite 
 411186  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  1A N2 vs N4GA Rush B2008   vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 411167  CYSA  02:00 PM  9 S1 vs S4CFC Red Star - B12U Elite   vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411217  TBD   --    --  E3 vs E6Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite   vs.E6 
 411125  TBD   --    --  W1 vs W5CFA Dalton Elite   vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 411126  TBD   --    --  W2 vs W4CFA Rome Elite   vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue 
 411127  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  5 W3 vs W6Georgia Storm 08B Select   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite 
 411216  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1b E2 vs E4ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 411185  Campbell MS  10:30 AM  2A N1 vs N5GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys   vs.MOBA-08 Boys 
 411242  Atlanta United Training Ground  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.United FC 08 -BU12 
 411243  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  4A A3 vs A2LSA 08B Gold   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 411149  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 S1 vs S3CFC Red Star - B12U Elite   vs.Legion FC 08B Elite 
 411165  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S4 vs S5Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 
 411244  Alpharetta North Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Ambush SC B08 Red   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 411187  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2A N3 vs N6IAFC 08 Boys Elite   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411227  TBD   --    --  E1 vs E4All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 411213  TBD   --    --  E3 vs E2Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 411245  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 411247  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  4A A3 vs A6LSA 08B Gold   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 411155  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 S1 vs S5CFC Red Star - B12U Elite   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 
 411246  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4BFC - 08B Gold   vs.United FC 08 -BU12 
 411156  James Brown Park  02:00 PM  1 S2 vs S4Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411249  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3United FC 08 -BU12   vs.LSA 08B Gold 
 411219  TBD   --    --  E4 vs E3DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 
 411220  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E1E6   vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 411189  TBD   --    --  N4 vs N3MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 411129  TBD   --    --  W4 vs W3MAYS Striker 08B Blue   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 411188  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a N5 vs N2MOBA-08 Boys   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 411250  Atlanta United Training Ground  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A6Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 411248  Alpharetta North Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Ambush SC B08 Red   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 411152  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S4 vs S1Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 411190  Woodstock  03:00 PM  1 N6 vs N1Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 
 411130  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3B W6 vs W1Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 
 411168  James Brown Park  04:00 PM  1 S2 vs S3Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.Legion FC 08B Elite 
 411128  James Brown Pk - Dalton  04:00 PM  1 W5 vs W2TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.CFA Rome Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411224  TBD   --    --  E3 vs E1Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite   vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 411201  TBD   --    --  N4 vs N2MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 411199  Groveway Community Park  11:30 AM  LWR N6 vs N5Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy   vs.MOBA-08 Boys 
 411218  Granite  12:00 PM  5 E5 vs E2Triumph 08 Boys   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 411146  James Brown Park  02:00 PM  1 S2 vs S1Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 411162  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 S5 vs S3Sacred Heart Titans 2008   vs.Legion FC 08B Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411223  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E4E6   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 411191  TBD   --    --  N1 vs N2GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys   vs.GA Rush B2008 
 411131  TBD   --    --  W1 vs W2CFA Dalton Elite   vs.CFA Rome Elite 
 411132  James Brown Pk - Dalton  12:00 AM  1 W5 vs W3TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 411133  TBD   --    --  W6 vs W4Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite   vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue 
 411252  Alpharetta North Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Ambush SC B08 Red   vs.LSA 08B Gold 
 411222  Granite  09:00 AM  5 E5 vs E3Triumph 08 Boys   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 
 411192  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a N5 vs N3MOBA-08 Boys   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 411253  Scott Hudgens Park  10:30 AM  1A A6 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)   vs.United FC 08 -BU12 
 411251  Atlanta United Training Ground  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 411153  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  2 S3 vs S2Legion FC 08B Elite   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 411193  Sweetapple  01:30 PM  3 N6 vs N4Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy   vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411255  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5United FC 08 -BU12   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 411225  TBD   --    --  E4 vs E5DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.Triumph 08 Boys 
 411195  TBD   --    --  N4 vs N5MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U   vs.MOBA-08 Boys 
 411135  TBD   --    --  W4 vs W5MAYS Striker 08B Blue   vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 411134  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  5 W3 vs W1Georgia Storm 08B Select   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 
 411196  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  1A N2 vs N6GA Rush B2008   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 
 411194  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2B N3 vs N1IAFC 08 Boys Elite   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 
 411256  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6BFC - 08B Gold   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 
 411161  CYSA  01:00 PM  9 S1 vs S2CFC Red Star - B12U Elite   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 411163  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S6 vs S4Savannah United 08B Premier   vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411136  TBD   --    --  W2 vs W6CFA Rome Elite   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite 
 411226  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1a E2 vs E6ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS   vs.E6 
 411166  James Brown Park  02:00 PM  1 S2 vs S6Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.Savannah United 08B Premier 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411164  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  1 S3 vs S1Legion FC 08B Elite   vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 
 411169  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 S6 vs S5Savannah United 08B Premier   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411221  TBD   --    --  E1 vs E2All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 411229  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E5E6   vs.Triumph 08 Boys 
 411137  TBD   --    --  W1 vs W4CFA Dalton Elite   vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue 
 411139  TBD   --    --  W6 vs W5Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite   vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 411254  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.LSA 08B Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411231  TBD   --    --  E4 vs E2DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS 
 411232  TBD   --    --  E6 vs E3E6   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 
 411157  TBD   --    --  S3 vs S6Legion FC 08B Elite   vs.Savannah United 08B Premier 
 411138  TBD   --    --  W2 vs W3CFA Rome Elite   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 411140  James Brown Pk - Dalton  12:00 AM  1 W5 vs W1TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite   vs.CFA Dalton Elite 
 411259  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 411230  Granite  09:00 AM  5 E5 vs E1Triumph 08 Boys   vs.All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08 
 411257  Atlanta United Training Ground  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.United FC 08 -BU12 
 411200  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2a N5 vs N1MOBA-08 Boys   vs.GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys 
 411202  Woodstock  10:30 AM  1 N6 vs N3Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite 
 411258  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3BFC - 08B Gold   vs.LSA 08B Gold 
 411171  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S4 vs S2Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 
 411170  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 S5 vs S1Sacred Heart Titans 2008   vs.CFC Red Star - B12U Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411197  TBD   --    --  N1 vs N4GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys   vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 411142  TBD   --    --  W6 vs W3Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite   vs.Georgia Storm 08B Select 
 411175  CYSA  12:00 PM  9 S1 vs S6CFC Red Star - B12U Elite   vs.Savannah United 08B Premier 
 411228  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 E2 vs E3ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS   vs.Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite 
 411150  Pearl  04:00 PM  2 S5 vs S4Sacred Heart Titans 2008   vs.Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9 
 411198  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1A N2 vs N3GA Rush B2008   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Elite 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411265  Atlanta United Training Ground  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A6Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008) 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411261  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2United FC 08 -BU12   vs.BFC - 08B Gold 
 411235  TBD   --    --  E1 vs E6All-In Futbol Club - Sugar Hill 08   vs.E6 
 411234  TBD   --    --  E3 vs E4Atlanta Fire United South 08B Elite   vs.DDYSC Wolves 08 Elite 
 411205  TBD   --    --  N1 vs N6GA Alliance FC 2008 Boys   vs.Roswell Santos Blue 08 Academy 
 411145  TBD   --    --  W1 vs W6CFA Dalton Elite   vs.Georgia Impact SC 08B Elite 
 411143  TBD   --    --  W2 vs W5CFA Rome Elite   vs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 08 Elite 
 411204  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2B N3 vs N4IAFC 08 Boys Elite   vs.MAYS Buckhead 08B Blue - B12U 
 411144  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  5 W3 vs W4Georgia Storm 08B Select   vs.MAYS Striker 08B Blue 
 411203  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1B N2 vs N5GA Rush B2008   vs.MOBA-08 Boys 
 411233  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 E2 vs E5ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS   vs.Triumph 08 Boys 
 411260  Atlanta United Training Ground  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A5Atlanta United 12U Academy - B12U   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 411159  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 S4 vs S3Old Capitol S - B12U- 9v9   vs.Legion FC 08B Elite 
 411173  James Brown Park  02:00 PM  1 S2 vs S5Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U   vs.Sacred Heart Titans 2008 
 411262  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1B A6 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U12 Boys Pre-ECNL (2008)   vs.LSA 08B Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411151  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 S6 vs S2Savannah United 08B Premier   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - BR12U 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 411263  Oglethorpe Salamone  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5BFC - 08B Gold   vs.Ambush SC B08 Red 
 411264  Allen Creek  05:45 PM  4A A3 vs A4LSA 08B Gold   vs.United FC 08 -BU12