Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic IV
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A10 : YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A11 : Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A2 : GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv          00 0  0  0 0
 A3 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A4 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A5 : IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A6 : Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A7 : Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A8 : NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0
 A9 : BFC - 06B White - CL IV          00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419235  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV   vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419236  Oglethorpe Salamone  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7BFC - 06B White - CL IV   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV 
 419234  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419243  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV 
 419241  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A9NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV   vs.BFC - 06B White - CL IV 
 419260  Shakerag Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV 
 419261  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419237  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV 
 419239  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:15 PM  7 A6 vs A11Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419238  Midway Park - Decatur  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV   vs.GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv 
 419240  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419266  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV   vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419233  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV 
 419265  Midway Park - Decatur  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV 
 419252  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A1NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419244  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A4SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV 
 419245  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV 
 419246  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV   vs.NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419258  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A8 vs A2NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV   vs.GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv 
 419279  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV 
 419257  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1BFC - 06B White - CL IV   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419250  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV 
 419247  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV 
 419248  Shakerag Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A6 vs A2Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv 
 419249  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV 
 419251  Oglethorpe Salamone  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10BFC - 06B White - CL IV   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419264  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A8SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV   vs.NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV 
 419262  Southern Pines Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419254  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A6SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV   vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419256  TBD C   --    --  A11 vs A9Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.BFC - 06B White - CL IV 
 419253  Stars Athletic Club  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419255  Midway Park - Decatur  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419267  Southern Pines Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419270  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A8 vs A4NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV 
 419271  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV 
 419268  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV   vs.GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv 
 419269  Oglethorpe Salamone  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3BFC - 06B White - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419242  Southern Pines Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV   vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419273  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A10SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV 
 419272  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A11GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419275  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV   vs.NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV 
 419276  Peachtree Ridge Park  03:00 PM  7 A6 vs A7Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV 
 419274  Midway Park - Decatur  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV   vs.BFC - 06B White - CL IV 

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419232  TBD Athena1   --    --  A1 vs A4LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV 
 419259  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV 
 419263  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv   vs.BFC - 06B White - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419278  TBD C   --    --  A11 vs A3Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV 
 419277  Southern Pines Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV   vs.GA Rush B2006 Azul - CL Iv 
 419281  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A8 vs A6NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV   vs.Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419280  Oglethorpe Salamone  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5BFC - 06B White - CL IV   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419282  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A1SSA Chelsea 06B Select Black - CL IV   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 (fka SAF) - CL IV 
 419284  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10IAFC 06 Boys Silver - CL IV   vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome 2006 Boys-White - CL IV 
 419286  Pleasantdale Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Chiefs Blue 06 - CL IV   vs.NTH NASA 06 Select MN/QP - CL IV 
 419283  Midway Park - Decatur  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 06B Select Gold Premier - CL IV   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Premier - CL IV 
 419285  Shakerag Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Georgia Express FC 06B Premier - CL IV   vs.BFC - 06B White - CL IV