Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III East
       



Bracket


ALL C


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 C1 : Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C10 : UFA 07B Black - CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C11 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL            00 0  0  0 0
 C12 : MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C2 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C3 : Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C4 : UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C5 : MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C6 : Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL II           00 0  0  0 0
 C7 : Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C8 : Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E           00 0  0  0 0
 C9 : RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E           00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417134  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 C6 vs C7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E 
 417130  Holland Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 C2 vs C11ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417172  RMS  01:00 PM  1 C1 vs C8Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E   vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 
 417131  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 C3 vs C10Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E   vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III E 
 417132  Fannin High School  04:00 PM  1 C4 vs C9UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E   vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417137  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 C11 vs C3Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 
 417140  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:00 PM  3 C8 vs C6Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417141  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 C7 vs C12Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E 
 417138  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 C10 vs C4UFA 07B Black - CL III E   vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417144  TBD C   --    --  C5 vs C10MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E   vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III E 
 417143  Fannin High School  03:30 PM  1 C4 vs C11UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417145  Ocee Elementary  03:45 PM  1 C6 vs C9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 
 417146  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 C7 vs C8Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E   vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 
 417142  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 C3 vs C1Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417147  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 C12 vs C2MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 
 417139  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou C9 vs C5RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 
 417148  RMS  03:30 PM  1 C1 vs C4Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E   vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417153  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 C12 vs C8MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E   vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 
 417152  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou C9 vs C7RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E   vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E 
 417136  RMS  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 
 417150  Ridgeview Charter School  04:00 PM  1 C11 vs C5Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 
 417151  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  9 C10 vs C6UFA 07B Black - CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417133  TBD C   --    --  C5 vs C8MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E   vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 
 417135  RMS  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C12Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E 
 417176  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 C11 vs C9Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 
 417149  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 C2 vs C3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E   vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 
 417181  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417154  TBD C   --    --  C5 vs C1MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E 
 417169  Covington Y Outdoor Center  09:00 AM  3 C8 vs C11Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417170  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou C9 vs C10RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E   vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III E 
 417173  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 C2 vs C7ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E   vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E 
 417174  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 C3 vs C6Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417157  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 C7 vs C10Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E   vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III E 
 417159  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 C3 vs C12Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E 
 417155  Fannin High School  02:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 
 417158  Covington Y Outdoor Center  04:00 PM  3 C8 vs C9Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E   vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417164  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 C10 vs C8UFA 07B Black - CL III E   vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 
 417161  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 
 417165  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fou C9 vs C12RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E 
 417160  RMS  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417163  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 C11 vs C7Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E 
 417162  Pleasantdale Park  03:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E   vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417168  TBD C   --    --  C5 vs C3MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E   vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 
 417166  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 C7 vs C1Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417171  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 C12 vs C4MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E   vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E 
 417167  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 C6 vs C2Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, April 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417175  Fannin High School  02:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417156  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 C6 vs C11Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417178  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou C9 vs C1RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E 
 417179  Covington Y Outdoor Center  11:30 AM  3 C8 vs C2Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E 
 417182  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 C10 vs C11UFA 07B Black - CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417183  TBD C   --    --  C5 vs C12MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E 
 417180  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  2 C7 vs C3Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E   vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417188  TBD C   --    --  C5 vs C6MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417177  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  1 C12 vs C10MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E   vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417185  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 C2 vs C9ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E   vs.RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E 
 417186  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 C3 vs C8Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E   vs.Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E 
 417189  Ocee Elementary  11:45 AM  1 C11 vs C12Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E 
 417184  RMS  02:00 PM  1 C1 vs C10Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E   vs.UFA 07B Black - CL III E 
 417187  Fannin High School  03:30 PM  1 C4 vs C7UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E   vs.Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417193  Covington Y Outdoor Center  09:00 AM  3 C8 vs C4Covington YMC - B13U- CL III E   vs.UFA Mountains 07B White - CL III E 
 417192  RYSA  09:30 AM  Fou C9 vs C3RYSA Revolution 07 Blue- CL III E   vs.Chiefs Premier 07- CL III E 
 417195  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 C12 vs C6MAYSA 2007 Boys U13 - CL III E   vs.Concorde Fire 2007 Boys North Black - B13U - CL III E 
 417194  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  2 C7 vs C5Roswell Santos Red 07 - CL III E   vs.MAYS Sudamerica - 07B - Blue- CL III E 
 417190  Ridgeview Charter School  06:00 PM  1 C11 vs C1Concorde Fire 2007 Boys Central Black - B13U - CL III E   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III E 

Bracket - Sunday, May 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 417191  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 C10 vs C2UFA 07B Black - CL III E   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III E