Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III Orange
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL          00 0  0  0 0
 A10 : Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orang         00 0  0  0 0
 A2 : CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0
 A3 : TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0
 A4 : IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0
 A5 : KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0
 A6 : MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0
 A9 : IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange         00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419044  TBD C   --    --  A7 vs A4Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange 
 419045  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419074  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A5TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 
 419061  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A7Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 
 419067  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419048  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A9TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 
 419051  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419066  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A3Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange   vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 
 419070  TBD C   --    --  A7 vs A9Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419054  TBD C   --    --  A7 vs A6Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange   vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange 
 419053  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange 
 419052  Ridgeview Charter School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange   vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 
 419055  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 
 419056  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A10CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419046  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A1Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419058  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A2TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange 
 419060  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A8MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 
 419057  Ridgeview Charter School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange 
 419059  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, March 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419049  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419065  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 
 419064  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange   vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange 
 419062  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419071  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A10SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 
 419068  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419078  TBD C   --    --  A7 vs A2Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange 
 419079  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A3MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange   vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 
 419081  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A9Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 
 419077  Galloway Athletic Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange 
 419080  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, April 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419042  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange   vs.CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419084  TBD C   --    --  A3 vs A7TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 
 419086  TBD C   --    --  A10 vs A5Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange 
 419082  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange 
 419083  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A8CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 
 419085  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange   vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, April 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419063  CYSA  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419069  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange   vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 
 419075  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL III Orange   vs.SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange 
 419072  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 
 419073  CYSA  05:00 PM  9 A2 vs A6CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange   vs.MAYS Striker 06B Blue B13U - CL III Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 419043  Galloway Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3SSA Chelsea 06B Select Yellow - CL III Orange   vs.TASA Red 06 - CL III Orange 
 419076  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL III Orange   vs.Pro-Profile All-In FC 06 Sugar Hill - CL III Orange 
 419050  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7KCSC CANNONS - BU14 - CL III Orange   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Silver - CL III Orange 
 419047  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1CFC Red Star - B14U Premier - CL III Orange   vs.Concorde Fire 2006 Boys Central Black - B14U - CL III Orange